Minden Press-Herald

Wednesday
Oct 01st

Jury Duty

The following names were drawn for jury duty for November 12.

Adams, Ronald Wayne

Allen, George Jacob

Allen, Vickie Sills

Ardoin, Mervin Patrick

Ashley, Clara Holcomb

Ayres, Carissa Stall

Batton, Sherie Denise

Beavers, Lloyd Richard III

Blalock, Carole J.

Boling, Brandon Ray

Boots, Danny Richard Jr.

Brantley, Andrew Lee

Britt, Gary Wayne

Brown, Linda Joyce

Bryan, Robert C.

Burney, Nancy Strother

Burrell, Corey Daymon

Burson, Thelma Lee

Byrd, Pamela Marie

Camp, Charles Edward

Campbell, Julie Lynn

Carter, Jessica Pearce

Cole, Annie Lee

Cooper, Mollie Mae

Copeland, Tiffany Renee

Corder, Nina L.

Cottrell, Nathen Eric

Dawson, Katona Katakese

Dawson, Weylin Earl

Delafield, Shirley Mathews

Dick, Jimmie Lee

Dildy, Anndra Lebre

Dooly, Sarah Jones

Dotson, Lisa Flournoy

Douglas, Carolyn Willis

Dubose, Kenneth Donald

Dumas, Sylvia S.

Dunn, Ashley S.

Edge, Kathryn Dunning

Edwards, David Eugene

Eskew, Lynn Earl

Farmer, Matthew Sharidan

Fegley, Marla Chisholm

Fish, Billie Duck

Flournoy, Mary Moody

Frazier, Irene Sipple

Frazier, Laveta Latrail

Garland, Amy Elise

Garrett, Jamie Robert

Gathright, John Russell

Gilmore, Jamie Lerenzo

Gladney, Desiree Dawn

Glass, Brenda Janet

Gray, Betty Langford

Green, Idonia

Green, Rosie Marie

Grooms, James Leroy

Haley, Sandra Hirtcler

Hall, Shannon Lynn

Hammett, Beverly Avant

Hammons, Ellen Ponder

Harris, Alice Merritt

Harrison, Christopher James

Henderson, Darchavious Keonte

Hill, Edward Jr.

Hodges, Stephen J.

Holland, Adam Keith

Hollingsworth, Ashley Anne

House, Rita Matthews

Isreal, Rosevelt Jr.

Johnson, Rodney Gene

Kennedy, Ashley Nell

Key, Jackey James Jr.

Krouse, Don F.

Lane, Olicia Annette

Lee, Harvey Bruce

Lewis, Geraldine C.

Loud, Elijah

Madden, Constance Johnson

Maldonado, Veronica Lizett

Malone, Paul Thomas

Martin, Karen Mann

Mayfield, Samie B.

Mcdonald, Deangelo Emanuela

Mcgowan, Karen Johnston

Mckenzie, Alexandra Rose

Michener, Robert Francis

Miller, Terry Lane

Monroe, Walter Lee

Moody, Sherrica Ladawn

Moore, Robert James II

Nelson, Joyce Williams

Norton, Yolanda Harris

Osbon, Margaret P.

Parks, Danna Woodard

Patterson, Yolanda Renee

Paul, Raymond Alfred

Prestridge, Billy Ray

Price, Rose Dyar

Prince, Edgar Jarrell

Putman, Waylon Cox

Pylant, Ashley Michelle

Pyle, Kimberly Michelle

Ratcliff, Joe E.

Rayner, Betsy Leona

Roath, Gregory Lane

Robertson, Jeffrey Allan

Robinson, Valerie Jeanette

Salazar, Ashley Elizabeth

Scarbrough, Willie Edward II

Shirley, Dana Nicole

Sims, Bobbie Dixon

Slack, Kristin Paige

Smith, Julie Sparkman

Smith, Shelby Lynn

Spillers, Allen Loftin

Squyres, Thomas Claiborne

Stephens, Carla Modisett

Sullivan, Caitlin Marye

Tanner, Kathy Addison

Taylor, Christina Diane

Taylor, Elizabeth

Taylor, Elmo

Taylor, James Edgar

Taylor, Robert Alan

Theus, Cal

Thomas, Charlotte T.

Thomas, Dale

Thomas, Robert Leon

Thomas, Sherrie Gennell

Thompson, Janice P.

Thompson, Maxine Benson

Thompson, Tommy Joel

Tompkins, Geraldine M

Uran, Ronald Wayne

Vaughan, Melba Davis

Vogel, Julie Anne

Waites, Chanetta Shepherd

Walker, Jeanette Lattice

Wallace, Zeke Jordan

Walsh, Nancy C.

Washington, Gregory Bertrend Jr.

Washington, Shrivski Lamar

Wehling, Victoria Alison

Welch, Shirley Bailey

Whisenhunt, Sybil Mcclintock

Williams, Gregory Durand

Willis, Shanterica Antoinette

Wilson, Rodessa

Young, Angelle Marie

 

Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement

Facebook

Who's Online

We have 1684 guests online